?

Log in

 
 
25 March 2007 @ 02:44 am
no touching the dancers  

Grey's Anatomy : 64th Annual Golden Globes Awards (01-48)
•Marcia Cross : Screen Actors Guild Awards 2006 (49-78)
• Marcia Cross :  THE green dress (79-92)
•Banners and things xD
   

64th Annual Golden Globes Awards
01 02 03
04 05 06
07 08 09
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18
19 20 21
22 23 24
25 26 27
28 29 30 
31 32 33
34 35 36
37 38 39
40 41 42
43 44 45
46 47 48

Screen Actors Guild Awards 2006
49   50 51
52 53 54
55 56  57
58 59 60
61 62 63
64 65 66
67 68 69
70 71 72
73 74 75
76 77 78

Marcia Cross

79 80 81
82 83 84
85 86 87
88 89 90
91 92

93

link

94

link

95

link

96

link

• · · credit if you taking
• · comments are LOVE

 
 
Current Location: my room
Current Music: Like a star
 
 
 
laughing_sirenlaughing_siren on March 25th, 2007 10:57 am (UTC)
WOW! These are all sooo gorgeous! Espacially love the last three Marcia icons and the three of Calli - love your work.
muchmarcia: freemuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 01:53 pm (UTC)
Thankx !!
I love your last pirates of caribbean banner
=)
bree82 on March 25th, 2007 04:04 pm (UTC)
took 55, too much cool!
muchmarcia: cuoremuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:43 pm (UTC)
thanks !
^^ enjoy it
fanfictessfanfictess on March 25th, 2007 05:00 pm (UTC)
Stole 58, 68, 86. These are STUNNING!! :D Thanks.
muchmarcia: brorson lovemuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:44 pm (UTC)
thank you so much
I'm glad you like it !
cntrygirlmcglamorous on March 25th, 2007 05:00 pm (UTC)
absolutely gorgeous!!
muchmarcia: turquesamuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:44 pm (UTC)
thankx !!
=)
fanga on March 25th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
Taking #02 and will credit
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:45 pm (UTC)
ok thanks for comment
btw great icon
asirnay: pic#59896357asirnay on March 25th, 2007 06:44 pm (UTC)
All the Grey's women look great but I love the icons of Kate and Sara Ramirez...
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:46 pm (UTC)
Kate and Sara are soo gorgeous
I love them =)
thanks for comment
Brendos: obssesed with mebrendos on March 25th, 2007 09:02 pm (UTC)
OMG! That's a lovely coloring ^^
May I ask how do you get it??
I'm SO in love with this icons !!
Took a bunch.. will credit (of course) when use ^^
Thanks! Thanks! Thanks!
muchmarcia: sexymuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:48 pm (UTC)
thanks !
wich coloring the marcia ones ?
I can send you the PSP archive if you want
=)
Brendosbrendos on March 26th, 2007 12:01 am (UTC)
Oh I'd really apreciate if you do so !! ^^
I think i'm looking forward the coloring you used in #52 Marcia looks lovely in it ^^
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 26th, 2007 01:08 am (UTC)
ok then I'll find these tomorrow for you and post the link here
it's that ok ?
Brendos: Marciabrendos on March 26th, 2007 01:19 am (UTC)
Oh yes! Thank you so much! ^^
piinkparadise27 on March 25th, 2007 10:36 pm (UTC)
aww, the marcia icons are adorable! your coloring is amazing
muchmarcia: freemuchmarcia on March 25th, 2007 10:50 pm (UTC)
thanks hon
love your new icon ^^

B.: harriet glass menagerieharrietfelicia on March 26th, 2007 12:09 am (UTC)
Hey Hun! Your new icons are love! Can you give me the archive or tutorial for your coloring? Thanks!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 26th, 2007 01:10 am (UTC)
thanks hon
I think i have somewhere the PSP
I ll send you the link =)
kisses
B.: harriet glass menagerieharrietfelicia on March 26th, 2007 11:51 am (UTC)
Thanks so much!
abbiieeabbiiee on March 26th, 2007 03:15 am (UTC)
Wow,love them!, me encantaron! sobre todo los del elenco de Greys ;)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 27th, 2007 01:43 am (UTC)
je gracias !
muy buen icon me encanta KW (L)
bree82 on March 26th, 2007 11:57 am (UTC)
took also Marcia's banner for my profile, ok?
you're talented person ;)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on March 27th, 2007 01:44 am (UTC)
thanks !!
u can use whatever you want
thanks for comment =)
Rina, the blue-eyed blondefelicity_fan on April 5th, 2007 11:43 am (UTC)
soooo pretty - took a few
be sure, i'll credit
thanks
muchmarcia: friendsmuchmarcia on April 6th, 2007 05:38 am (UTC)
thank you =)
xxstarsgobluexx on June 29th, 2007 10:00 am (UTC)

love the marcia ones
they are great
muchmarciamuchmarcia on June 30th, 2007 12:53 am (UTC)
thanks !
Yuliai_we_you on October 19th, 2007 03:30 am (UTC)
saved most of Marcia))
Always distant. Always silent.themirrorofsin on July 17th, 2008 08:39 pm (UTC)
Oh wow georgous!
The Marica ones are beautiful! I will be taking a few and credit when used!