?

Log in

 
 
28 September 2007 @ 12:09 am
dont feel like dancin'  
· Desperate housewives ( 01 - 55 )
· Addie ( 56 - 68 )

·
Preview







First Season (LJ)

01 02 03
04 05   06
07
FORUM

08 09 10
11 12 13
14 15   16
17

second season : so JUICY (LJ)

18 19 20
21 22

FORUM
23 24 25
26 27 28
29

Season Four : i cant wait ! (LJ)
30 31 32
33 34 35
36

FORUM

37 38 39
40 41

Bloopers (LJ)

42 43 44
45 46 47
48 49 50
51 52 53

blends for LJ

54

55

Addison ( KW ) (LJ)

56 57 58
59 60  61
62

FORUM

63
64
65 66
67
68

banner

69

request for Lady (LJ)

70 71 72
73 74 75


· I love comments
·  Credit if take
·

 
 
 
janejuly: felicityjanejuly on September 28th, 2007 06:37 am (UTC)
WOW! Great! I like it:) Saved a some...
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:05 pm (UTC)
thanks !
(Deleted comment)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:05 pm (UTC)
thank u !
OMG ! Love your ava
Cec: Grey's Anatomy - Addie2cecism on September 28th, 2007 06:53 am (UTC)
Snagging #61, will credit. :)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:06 pm (UTC)
thanks =)
Katerina - Катерина: jennykatya_icons on September 28th, 2007 06:55 am (UTC)
OMG, gorgeous! I love them all, especially with Eva Longoria, Juicy... You are very talented girl!
Katerina - Катерина: nicole smilekatya_icons on October 5th, 2007 12:43 am (UTC)
Hey, I hope what you have read my post, because you just know what you one of my favourite creator!
(no subject) - muchmarcia on October 5th, 2007 05:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
lilyc_lolita on September 28th, 2007 09:09 am (UTC)
sooooo great.I love your stuff....^_____^
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:06 pm (UTC)
thank u Lilyc =)
Marie': Kate - Red Hairsurrendermyself on September 28th, 2007 02:06 pm (UTC)
They are so beautiful (l)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:07 pm (UTC)
Kate is beautiful =)
thanks for comment
you're still going to the party, bitch: kate: vaginasmammothluv on September 28th, 2007 03:13 pm (UTC)
Wooohoo! I love all the dancing Addison!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:08 pm (UTC)
yeah she is so funny !
love your avi xD lol
jugglemylimes: addison/alexjugglemylimes on September 28th, 2007 04:00 pm (UTC)
saving 61. love it! :)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:08 pm (UTC)
thanks !
awww your avi :S ... i feel sorry for addex too :S
Simonacinnamonstreet on September 28th, 2007 04:10 pm (UTC)
OMG *___* the addie's ones are g o r g e o u s!!!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:09 pm (UTC)
thank u !
she is soo gorgeous
agzeeagzee on September 28th, 2007 04:59 pm (UTC)
love the addison stuff, will snag and credit :)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:10 pm (UTC)
thanks !
love your stuff too =)
marciafelicity on September 28th, 2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
wow!! those animations are absolute love!! especially the addie ones!! the blends and banners are fabulous!!! amazing job honey!! glad so see new art!!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:11 pm (UTC)
thank u hon !
i specially love my cand blend =) hehe
and the addie dance is just hilarious LOL
(Deleted comment)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks to u for comment =)
(Anonymous) on September 28th, 2007 07:42 pm (UTC)
SO WONDERFUL ICONS !!!

I LOVE DH ONES !

<3
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:13 pm (UTC)
thanks !
=)
laughing_sirenlaughing_siren on September 28th, 2007 08:49 pm (UTC)
wow these are all soo totally gorgeous I love the bloopers espacially
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:14 pm (UTC)
thank u !
i love the extras of season 3 xD
0ra3ng_sp0rk0ra3ng_sp0rk on September 28th, 2007 10:44 pm (UTC)
These are AMAZING!! Saving to my mems.
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:14 pm (UTC)
sure
thanks for comment
beautiful icon btw
B.harrietfelicia on September 28th, 2007 11:17 pm (UTC)
WOW! This post is totally amazing! I'm going to be taking #55 and saving it for future use.

Thanks!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:17 pm (UTC)
ooohh yeah sure !
those pictures of marcia are just fun and beautiful

btw hours mfor DH (omg!) =)
(Deleted comment)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:18 pm (UTC)

i love addek ... but well we have the fanfictions =)
thanks !
Christina: enjoythereal - addiethisyearsgirl13 on September 29th, 2007 06:32 am (UTC)
love the kate icons :)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:19 pm (UTC)
thank you !
(Deleted comment)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:21 pm (UTC)
thank u so much !
DH rocks

!
Nephie: Charlize Theronnephthys9453 on September 29th, 2007 11:37 am (UTC)
I love your Addie's icons !! I love this moment !! Thank you so much for these icons !! Great Job !!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:20 pm (UTC)
aww !
thanks to u for comment
=)
Andreajacyevans on September 29th, 2007 01:21 pm (UTC)
Taking 61. These are awesome :)
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:21 pm (UTC)
thank u
:)
yiaraladyjudylicious on September 29th, 2007 05:42 pm (UTC)
these just rock! totally awesome!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:22 pm (UTC)
thank u
Addie (and her little dance)
totally ROCKS !
fabiola91 on September 29th, 2007 06:02 pm (UTC)
WOW! WOW! WOW! Tus animaciones siempre han sido mis favoritas. Buen trabajo, me guarde algunas de lynette//flicka hehe.
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:24 pm (UTC)
Gracias Fabi

!

que raro que hallas tomado los de flicka jaja xD

me encanto tu flicka icon !
rocks

adio!
xunreachablesinxunreachablesin on September 29th, 2007 08:25 pm (UTC)
I must say: those look great.
Love the fonts on all moving icons. Really cool.

The blendings are worth giving a compliment either! So cool!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:26 pm (UTC)
thank u !
yep i love make animations hehe (lol)
the next buch of icons is from Private practice for sure xD

thanks for comment
(Anonymous) on September 29th, 2007 08:46 pm (UTC)
I love these
you are officially my idol; i absolutely love these!!!!!!!!
muchmarciamuchmarcia on September 30th, 2007 08:27 pm (UTC)
Re: I love these
thank u hon !
love u loved them